Filter-Formular


Material

Stofftyp

Einsatzzweck

Produktgruppe



Grundfarbe

Gewicht

Dicke

Breite

Öffnungsfaktor

Eigenschaften

Blendschutzklasse
(DIN EN 14501:2021)

Sichtkontakt nach Außen
(DIN EN 14501:2021)

Lichtreflexion

Lichttransmission

419 Ergebnisse


VEROGLIM 4089-130

VEROGLIM 4089-140

VEROGLIM 4089-160

VEROGLIM 4089-170

VEROGLIM 4093-111

VEROGLIM 4093-115

VEROGLIM 4093-116

VEROGLIM 4093-158

VEROGLIM 4093-288

VEROGLIM 4095-111

VEROGLIM 4095-112

VEROGLIM 4095-114

VEROGLIM 4095-115

VEROGLIM 4095-118

VEROGLIM 4100-111

VEROGLIM 4100-221

VEROGLIM 4100-271

VEROGLIM 4100-281

VEROGLIM 4100-331

VEROGLIM 4100-911

VEROFLEX 5023-1

VEROFLEX 5023-4

VEROFLEX 5023-7

VEROFLEX 5023-11