VEROFASHION 22141-66

VEROFASHION 22141-66 - vorne
vorne
H
hinten
H
Plissee

Einsatzzweck

Rollo

Vertikal

Plissee

Stoffdaten

Gewicht: 110 g/m²

Dicke: 0,20 mm

Breite

2300 mm

Öffnungsfaktor

-

Material

PES

Stofftyp

Dimout

Eigenschaften

Oekotex zertifiziert Standard 100

PVC-frei

Halogenfrei

Feuchtraum geeignet


Lichttechnische Werte

Lichtreflexion: 42%

Lichttransmission: 26%


Weitere Farben

VEROFASHION 22141-1

VEROFASHION 22141-4

VEROFASHION 22141-22

VEROFASHION 22141-23

VEROFASHION 22141-36

VEROFASHION 22141-37

VEROFASHION 22141-46

VEROFASHION 22141-49

VEROFASHION 22141-54

VEROFASHION 22141-61

VEROFASHION 22141-62

VEROFASHION 22141-63

VEROFASHION 22141-64

VEROFASHION 22141-65

VEROFASHION 22141-67

VEROFASHION 22141-70

VEROFASHION 22141-144